All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
ABC Finance, Ltd.13.09.20076
Active Invest05.05.20154
ActiveAr, Ltd.12.10.20102
ACTIViST06.07.20123
AFM, JSC29.10.20027
Agana, LLC17.01.200121
Agidel25.03.20102
Agro Standart, Ltd.14.11.200611
AGROFINTRUST28.02.20143
AK Bars Capital, Ltd.12.11.200250
Akadem-Finance, Ltd.26.08.20106
AkademKapital30.11.20101
Alby - Investment Process. Ltd.28.04.20127
Alemar, JSC23.09.19977
Alfa Capital, Ltd.22.09.199847
ALIANCE, Ltd.16.12.20081
Alipineks Assets Managment, Ltd.08.12.20114
Alliance Capital, JSC30.08.20116
Alliance Management23.12.20101
Alltek, Ltd.18.05.20062
ALPINA04.08.20113
Alva-Finance20.05.20143
Analitical Center, JSC17.06.20023
Analysis. Finance. Investment07.09.20122
Anekt, Ltd.22.06.20108
APEX Management27.02.201410
April Investments07.09.201210
Aricapital Asset Management31.01.20132
Arsagera06.04.20108
Asset Management Company, JSC28.01.20032
page 1 from 14