All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Sputnik, JSC28.09.20124
Stabilnost, Ltd18.02.20101
Standart-invest, Ltd.10.11.20095
Stary Gorod, JSC06.12.20082
STM, Ltd.13.07.20042
Stock Wave, JSC18.04.20081
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Stolny Grad, Ltd.18.04.20081
Strategy JSC15.04.20089
Successful Asset Management Company of Tatar Republic, JSC06.09.200811
SUN, ltd.19.01.20104
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
Svinin & Partners, Ltd.01.10.200822
System Capital17.01.20015
Systema Finance, Ltd.15.03.20053
TEN Development, Ltd.24.08.20122
Terra Asset Managment, Ltd.02.09.20102
TETIS Capital21.04.201135
TFB Capital11.10.201111
The combined capital22.07.20082
The management company RFPI02.11.20111
TKB Investment Partners, JSC17.06.200238
TM-TRUST, ltd.01.09.20093
TransFinGroup, JSC06.11.200122
Transneft Invest, Ltd.01.07.20101
TRINFICO Property Management, Ltd.29.05.201063
TRINFICO, JSC24.09.20025
Trust Center Orgraph, JSC17.12.20082
Trust Center, Ltd.18.03.20103
TRUST FUND12.11.20141
page 12 from 14