All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Trust Light07.11.20131
Trust-Capital, Ltd.18.11.20082
TrustFinance, Ltd.22.04.20103
TrustInvest Capital Management, Ltd.22.07.20083
TrustUnion Asset Management, Ltd.09.11.201212
UFG Invest, JSC31.10.19967
UgraFinans03.08.20063
ULA, Ltd.08.10.20095
Union Invest Group, Ltd.02.02.20123
United Asset Management Company, Ltd.09.05.201215
United Reserve Funds Asset Management Company19.12.20123
United World Capital, Ltd.11.11.20081
Uniti Trust22.07.20086
Unity30.09.20083
Univer Management, Ltd.24.12.200226
Universal, JSC28.09.20125
URALSIB Asset Management, Ltd.03.12.20017
URALSIB, JSC14.07.200024
Vector Capital, JSC09.11.20061
Vectra, Ltd.16.11.20101
Veles Management, Ltd.15.09.200921
VELES TRAST20.12.201120
VerbaCapital, Ltd21.10.20084
Vialdi, Ltd.25.10.20113
Victory Asset Managment. JSC04.10.20115
VLADINVESTGROUP19.11.20141
Vneshprominvesticii, Ltd.05.09.20123
Vostok Capital, Ltd.31.05.20072
Vostok-Zapad, Ltd.24.08.20104
VTB Capital Asset Management, JSC01.02.200253
page 13 from 14