All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 279

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
CFC Direct Investments19.06.20186
City Asset Managment, Ltd.10.06.20105
CJSC “ManagementCompany “Business and Investment”31.12.20082
Coin Yard Trust, Ltd.19.12.20127
Compas, Ltd.26.07.20071
Concord Asset Management12.09.19969
Concordia Asset Management, JSC12.11.20029
Confidence13.04.20182
CPTrust Ltd08.11.20122
CSP Capital Asset Management05.06.200849
Development Ltd15.08.20142
Diana, JSC28.04.20112
Dinasty, Ltd.10.10.20126
Dohod AMC20.12.200821
DOM.RF Asset Management10.10.20166
DOMINVEST20.05.20194
DonTC Ltd.17.07.20177
Edelweiss09.12.20102
EMRIS19.07.20196
EnergoInvestKapital, Ltd12.10.20125
Energy Invest, Ltd.25.03.20021
ESE Asset Management21.03.20131
Estate Invest10.02.20095
Eurasian Trust Asset Management, Ltd.27.04.20072
Euro Fin Trust, Ltd.11.02.20107
Eurofinances, JSC09.02.201011
Everest Asset Managment, Ltd.08.06.201240
Evokorp22.12.201534
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.201314
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200221
page 3 from 10