All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 287

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Center of investment, Ltd.25.12.20082
Central Asset Management Company, JSC15.03.199914
Central Trust Company,JSC17.07.200821
CFC Direct Investments19.06.20181
City Asset Managment, Ltd.10.06.20105
CJSC “ManagementCompany “Business and Investment”31.12.20082
Coin Yard Trust, Ltd.19.12.20126
Compas, Ltd.26.07.20071
Concord Asset Management12.09.199610
Concordia Asset Management, JSC12.11.20029
CPTrust Ltd08.11.20122
CSP Capital Asset Management05.06.200832
Development Ltd15.08.20142
Diana, JSC28.04.20112
Dinasty, Ltd.10.10.20126
Dohod, Ltd.20.12.200814
DOM.RF Asset Management10.10.20161
DonTC Ltd.17.07.20174
DSK Finance, Ltd.05.07.20114
Edelweiss09.12.20102
EnergoInvestKapital, Ltd12.10.20125
Energy Invest, Ltd.25.03.20021
ESE Asset Management21.03.20131
Estate Capital, JSC29.07.20103
Estate Invest10.02.20095
Eurasia, JSC12.10.201213
Eurasian Trust Asset Management, Ltd.27.04.20072
Euro Fin Trust, Ltd.11.02.20107
Eurofinances, JSC09.02.201010
Everest Asset Managment, Ltd.08.06.201239
page 3 from 10