All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 277

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
CJSC “ManagementCompany “Business and Investment”31.12.20082
Coin Yard Trust, Ltd.19.12.20127
Compas, Ltd.26.07.20071
Concord Asset Management12.09.19969
Concordia Asset Management, JSC12.11.20029
Confidence13.04.20182
CPTrust Ltd08.11.20122
CSP Capital Asset Management05.06.200854
Development Ltd15.08.20142
Diana, JSC28.04.20112
Dinasty, Ltd.10.10.20126
Dohod AMC20.12.200825
DOM.RF Asset Management10.10.20167
DOMINVEST20.05.20194
DonTC Ltd.17.07.201710
Edelweiss09.12.20102
EMRIS19.07.20199
EnergoInvestKapital, Ltd12.10.20125
Energy Invest, Ltd.25.03.20021
ESE Asset Management21.03.20132
Estate Invest10.02.20095
Eurasian Trust Asset Management, Ltd.27.04.20072
Euro Fin Trust, Ltd.11.02.20107
Evokorp22.12.201540
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.201318
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200222
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20177
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200313
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
page 3 from 10