All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 310

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Center Capital11.06.20131
Center Managment, Ltd.12.08.20104
Center of investment, Ltd.25.12.20082
Central Asset Management Company, JSC15.03.199913
Central Trust Company,JSC17.07.200821
City Asset Management23.08.20125
City Asset Managment, Ltd.10.06.20105
CJSC “ManagementCompany “Business and Investment”31.12.20082
Clever-Profit, Ltd.29.11.20112
Closed Joint Stock Company “EFG Asset Management”04.08.20114
Coin Yard Trust, Ltd.19.12.20125
Compas, Ltd.26.07.20071
Concordia Asset Management, JSC12.11.20029
CPTrust Ltd08.11.20122
CSP Capital Asset Management05.06.200821
Development Ltd15.08.20142
Diana, JSC28.04.20112
Dinasty, Ltd.10.10.20126
Dohod, Ltd.20.12.200814
DonTC Ltd.17.07.20171
DSK Finance, Ltd.05.07.20114
Edelweiss09.12.20102
EnergoInvestKapital, Ltd12.10.20125
Energy Invest, Ltd.25.03.20021
Estate Capital, JSC29.07.20104
Estate Invest10.02.20095
Etalon10.08.20127
Eurasia, JSC12.10.201213
Eurasian Trust Asset Management, Ltd.27.04.20072
Euro Fin Trust, Ltd.11.02.20107
page 3 from 11