All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 275

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
City Asset Managment, Ltd.10.06.20105
CJSC “ManagementCompany “Business and Investment”31.12.20082
Coin Yard Trust, Ltd.19.12.20127
Compas, Ltd.26.07.20071
Concord Asset Management12.09.19969
Concordia Asset Management, JSC12.11.20029
Confidence13.04.20182
CPTrust Ltd08.11.20122
CSP Capital Asset Management05.06.200853
Development Ltd15.08.20142
Diana, JSC28.04.20112
Dinasty, Ltd.10.10.20126
Dohod AMC20.12.200822
DOM.RF Asset Management10.10.20167
DOMINVEST20.05.20194
DonTC Ltd.17.07.20179
Edelweiss09.12.20102
EMRIS19.07.20197
EnergoInvestKapital, Ltd12.10.20125
Energy Invest, Ltd.25.03.20021
ESE Asset Management21.03.20132
Estate Invest10.02.20095
Eurasian Trust Asset Management, Ltd.27.04.20072
Euro Fin Trust, Ltd.11.02.20107
Evokorp22.12.201537
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.201316
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200221
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20177
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200313
page 3 from 10