All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 306

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Kuban Asset Management, JSC14.02.200914
Land Capital, Ltd.10.06.20093
LandProfit17.04.20145
Legion15.11.20121
Libra Capital, JSC06.10.20097
Lider, JSC17.12.200213
LLC Savings Management26.06.200022
Long-term investment01.12.20145
Management Center, JSC07.02.20017
Management company «ВС-Savings», ltd.22.12.20112
Management-consulting, Ltd.19.11.20018
Maximum, JSC07.09.201224
Maxwell Asset Management, Ltd.18.06.20086
Maxwell Capital Managment, Ltd.28.08.200814
Mayak Estate Management, Ltd.28.04.20111
MC Globus Capital JSC30.05.201215
MDM, Ltd.24.01.200124
MDS - Asset Managment27.11.20087
Megapolis-invest, ltd.02.11.20106
Mercury Assets Managment27.12.20118
Mercury Capital Trust, Ltd.09.12.201029
Meridian, JSC22.11.20118
Metall Invest Trust, JSC25.10.20026
Metropol, Ltd.24.05.20087
MezhRegionFinance03.05.20071
MFUND, Ltd.27.04.20014
Mihailovskiy, Ltd.02.11.20122
Modernization Development Innovations, Ltd.23.11.20101
Monomakh Asset Management, Ltd.28.06.200214
Nadezhnoye upravlenie, Ltd.21.12.201216
page 6 from 11