All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Integral, Ltd.11.02.20102
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20115
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200812
INTERFINANCE, Ltd.04.02.20031
International Finance01.11.20073
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
Interregional Financial Center. Ltd.10.08.20104
Interstroy1
Invest City, Ltd.18.11.20106
Invest Management Center14.05.20139
Invest Management, JSC25.01.200212
Invest-Ural, Ltd.12.08.20109
Investment Capital, Ltd.15.07.20082
Investment managment center, Ltd.11.02.20104
Investment Strategy, Ltd.26.01.20124
Investments and innovations26.02.20132
Investstroy, JSC26.10.201019
Investtransgaz, Ltd.04.03.20103
Isegments21.12.20152
ITKOL - Asset Management Company, Ltd.25.11.20083
ITS Group Asset Management21.02.20122
Joint stock company «April Capital»09.08.200218
Joint-Stock Company “The Agency for Housing Mortgage Lending”10.10.20161
Kalita Business House, Ltd.02.11.20125
Karavella, Ltd.25.04.20024
KM15.12.20141
Korona30.10.20085
Kremlin, Ltd.02.12.20083
KRSK-Asset Management11.10.20122
Kuban Asset Management, JSC14.02.200913
page 6 from 14