All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Mayak Estate Management, Ltd.28.04.20111
MDM, Ltd.24.01.20019
MDS - Asset Managment27.11.20088
Megapolis-invest, ltd.02.11.20108
Mercury Assets Managment27.12.201111
Mercury Capital Trust, Ltd.09.12.201033
Meridian, JSC22.11.20118
Metall Invest Trust, JSC25.10.20028
Metropol, Ltd.24.05.20087
MezhRegionFinance03.05.20071
MFUND, Ltd.27.04.20014
Mihailovskiy, Ltd.02.11.20123
Modernization Development Innovations, Ltd.23.11.20101
Monomakh Asset Management, Ltd.28.06.200214
Nadezhnoye upravlenie, Ltd.21.12.201216
National Asset Management Company, JSC05.11.200212
Navigator, Ltd.24.12.200221
Nevsky Capital Partners, Ltd.17.12.20097
New Investment Technologies13.10.20115
NIK Razvitie, JSC06.04.201029
NIMBUS27.06.20134
Northern Aegis03.11.201613
NRK-Capital (Asset Management), Ltd.08.03.20117
OLMA Finance, Ltd.12.11.200813
OREOL, Ltd.07.09.20109
Osnova, JSC10.07.20086
OTKRITIE Asset Management Ltd.11.04.200135
PARANGON14.11.20146
Parma Management, Ltd.03.06.200210
PARTNERSHIP TRUST26.06.20144
page 6 from 10