All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 298

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Long-term investment01.12.20145
Management Center, JSC07.02.20017
Management company «ВС-Savings», ltd.22.12.20113
Management-consulting, Ltd.19.11.20019
Maximum, JSC07.09.201218
Maxwell Asset Management, Ltd.18.06.20086
Maxwell Capital Managment, Ltd.28.08.200814
Mayak Estate Management, Ltd.28.04.20111
MC Globus Capital JSC30.05.201214
MDM, Ltd.24.01.200121
MDS - Asset Managment27.11.20087
Megapolis-invest, ltd.02.11.20106
Mercury Assets Managment27.12.20119
Mercury Capital Trust, Ltd.09.12.201030
Meridian, JSC22.11.20118
Metall Invest Trust, JSC25.10.20027
Metropol, Ltd.24.05.20087
MezhRegionFinance03.05.20071
MFUND, Ltd.27.04.20014
Mihailovskiy, Ltd.02.11.20123
Modernization Development Innovations, Ltd.23.11.20101
Monomakh Asset Management, Ltd.28.06.200214
Nadezhnoye upravlenie, Ltd.21.12.201216
National Asset Management Company, JSC05.11.200212
Navigator, Ltd.24.12.20028
Nevsky Capital Partners, Ltd.17.12.20096
New Investment Technologies13.10.20115
New managment technologies, JSC21.10.20106
NIK Razvitie, JSC06.04.201028
NIMBUS27.06.20134
page 6 from 10