All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 288

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Management company «ВС-Savings», ltd.22.12.20114
Management-consulting, Ltd.19.11.20019
Maximum, JSC07.09.201219
Maxwell Asset Management, Ltd.18.06.20086
Maxwell Capital Managment, Ltd.28.08.200813
Mayak Estate Management, Ltd.28.04.20111
MDM, Ltd.24.01.20019
MDS - Asset Managment27.11.20088
Megapolis-invest, ltd.02.11.20107
Mercury Assets Managment27.12.201110
Mercury Capital Trust, Ltd.09.12.201030
Meridian, JSC22.11.20118
Metall Invest Trust, JSC25.10.20027
Metropol, Ltd.24.05.20087
MezhRegionFinance03.05.20071
MFUND, Ltd.27.04.20014
Mihailovskiy, Ltd.02.11.20123
Modernization Development Innovations, Ltd.23.11.20101
Monomakh Asset Management, Ltd.28.06.200214
Nadezhnoye upravlenie, Ltd.21.12.201216
National Asset Management Company, JSC05.11.200212
Navigator, Ltd.24.12.200221
Nevsky Capital Partners, Ltd.17.12.20096
New Investment Technologies13.10.20115
NIK Razvitie, JSC06.04.201028
NIMBUS27.06.20134
Northern Aegis03.11.201613
NRK-Capital (Asset Management), Ltd.08.03.20117
OLMA Finance, Ltd.12.11.200813
OREOL, Ltd.07.09.20109
page 6 from 10