All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 287

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
OTKRITIE Asset Management Ltd.11.04.200135
Pan Trust, Ltd.27.10.20092
PARANGON14.11.20146
Parma Management, Ltd.03.06.200210
PARTNERSHIP TRUST26.06.20144
PERAMO26.01.20102
Perspective (LLC)10.02.20112
Pervoe Rentnoe Tovarishchestvo, JSC01.06.20062
Peterburg-Invest25.06.20028
PIFagor, Ltd.18.06.20098
Pragma Capital, Ltd.06.09.201120
Privilege, Ltd.27.10.20102
Prof Expert Ltd13.12.20121
Professional Investments22.12.20114
Profinvest, Ltd.24.08.20122
Profit Garant, Ltd.24.08.20123
Progress Finance, Ltd.09.06.20112
Progressive Investment Ideas, JSC04.05.20125
Promsvyaz, Ltd.20.12.200242
Promyshlennye Traditsii, Ltd.27.05.20022
PSK Ltd26.12.20132
QBF Asset Management07.02.20148
R.I.S., Ltd.14.09.20123
Raiffeisen Capital, Ltd.21.04.200921
Ratio Capital, JSC26.03.20084
Real Estate Capital Ltd02.09.20142
Real Investments, Ltd.31.08.20102
Red Bridge07.04.20177
Red Gate22.04.20151
Region Asset Management22.05.200213
page 7 from 10