All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 306

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
National Asset Management Company, JSC05.11.200212
Navigator, Ltd.24.12.20025
NERO ASSET MANAGEMENT07.04.20111
Nevsky Capital Partners, Ltd.17.12.20096
New Investment Technologies13.10.20115
New managment technologies, JSC21.10.201011
NIK Razvitie, JSC06.04.201027
NIMBUS27.06.20134
Northern Aegis03.11.201610
NRK-Capital (Asset Management), Ltd.08.03.20117
OLMA Finance, Ltd.12.11.200814
OREOL, Ltd.07.09.20109
Osnova, JSC10.07.20087
OTKRITIE Asset Management Ltd.11.04.200131
Pan Trust, Ltd.27.10.20093
PARANGON14.11.20146
Parma Management, Ltd.03.06.20029
PARTNERSHIP TRUST26.06.20143
PERAMO26.01.20102
Perspective (LLC)10.02.20112
Pervoe Rentnoe Tovarishchestvo, JSC01.06.20062
Peterburg-Invest25.06.20028
PIFagor, Ltd.18.06.20098
Pragma Capital, Ltd.06.09.201114
PRIME ASSET MANAGEMENT24.02.20151
Privilege, Ltd.27.10.20102
Prof Expert Ltd13.12.20121
Professional Investments22.12.20114
Profinvest, Ltd.24.08.20122
Profit Garant, Ltd.24.08.20123
page 7 from 11