All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 278

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Perspective (LLC)10.02.20111
Pervoe Rentnoe Tovarishchestvo, JSC01.06.20062
Peterburg-Invest25.06.20025
Phoenix Capital11.10.201110
PIFagor, Ltd.18.06.20098
Portfolio Investments, Ltd.06.12.200027
Pragma Capital, Ltd.06.09.201125
Privilege, Ltd.27.10.20102
Prof Expert Ltd13.12.20121
Professional Investments22.12.20114
Profinvest, Ltd.24.08.20122
Profit Garant, Ltd.24.08.20123
Progress Finance, Ltd.09.06.20112
Progressive Investment Ideas, JSC04.05.20125
Promsvyaz, Ltd.20.12.200242
QBF Asset Management07.02.201411
R.I.S., Ltd.14.09.20123
Raiffeisen Capital, Ltd.21.04.200921
Ratio Capital, JSC26.03.20084
Real Estate Capital Ltd02.09.20142
Real Investments, Ltd.31.08.20102
Red Bridge07.04.201710
Red Gate22.04.20151
Region Asset Management22.05.20029
Region Development, Ltd.21.08.200828
Region Finance14.09.20126
Region Investment31.10.199614
REGION Trust, Ltd.15.08.200220
RegionFinanceResource, JSC08.12.200919
RegoinGasFinance, Ltd.27.12.200019
page 7 from 10