All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 298

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
NIMBUS27.06.20134
Northern Aegis03.11.201613
NRK-Capital (Asset Management), Ltd.08.03.20117
OLMA Finance, Ltd.12.11.200813
OREOL, Ltd.07.09.20109
Osnova, JSC10.07.20087
OTKRITIE Asset Management Ltd.11.04.200135
Pan Trust, Ltd.27.10.20092
PARANGON14.11.20146
Parma Management, Ltd.03.06.20029
PARTNERSHIP TRUST26.06.20144
PERAMO26.01.20102
Perspective (LLC)10.02.20112
Pervoe Rentnoe Tovarishchestvo, JSC01.06.20062
Peterburg-Invest25.06.20028
PIFagor, Ltd.18.06.20098
Pragma Capital, Ltd.06.09.201118
Privilege, Ltd.27.10.20102
Prof Expert Ltd13.12.20121
Professional Investments22.12.20114
Profinvest, Ltd.24.08.20122
Profit Garant, Ltd.24.08.20123
Progress Finance, Ltd.09.06.20112
Progressive Investment Ideas, JSC04.05.20125
Promsvyaz, Ltd.20.12.200244
Promyshlennye Traditsii, Ltd.27.05.20021
Proton Ltd06.05.20141
PSK Ltd26.12.20132
QBF Asset Management07.02.20148
R.I.S., Ltd.14.09.20123
page 7 from 10