All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
PERAMO26.01.20102
Perspective (LLC)10.02.20111
Pervoe Rentnoe Tovarishchestvo, JSC01.06.20062
Peterburg-Invest25.06.20025
Phoenix Capital11.10.201110
PIFagor, Ltd.18.06.20098
Portfolio Investments, Ltd.06.12.200027
Pragma Capital, Ltd.06.09.201126
Privilege, Ltd.27.10.20102
Prof Expert Ltd13.12.20121
Professional Investments22.12.20114
Profinvest, Ltd.24.08.20122
Profit Garant, Ltd.24.08.20123
Progress Finance, Ltd.09.06.20112
Progressive Investment Ideas, JSC04.05.20125
Promsvyaz, Ltd.20.12.200241
QBF Asset Management07.02.201410
R.I.S., Ltd.14.09.20123
Raiffeisen Capital, Ltd.21.04.200921
Ratio Capital, JSC26.03.20084
Real Estate Capital Ltd02.09.20142
Real Investments, Ltd.31.08.20102
Red Bridge07.04.20179
Red Gate22.04.20151
Region Asset Management22.05.20029
Region Development, Ltd.21.08.200829
Region Finance14.09.20126
Region Investment31.10.199614
REGION Trust, Ltd.15.08.200219
RegionFinanceResource, JSC08.12.200918
page 7 from 10