All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
KubanFinans01.12.20112
Land Capital, Ltd.10.06.20093
Land, Ltd.29.10.20024
LandProfit17.04.20143
Legion15.11.20121
Libra Capital, JSC06.10.20097
Lider, JSC17.12.200213
LLC Savings Management26.06.200022
Lomonosov Asset Management22.10.20021
Long-term investment01.12.20144
M.I.R., Ltd.13.09.20023
Magnolia, ltd.29.12.20091
Management Center, JSC07.02.20015
Management company «ВС-Savings», ltd.22.12.20112
Management-consulting, Ltd.19.11.20019
Mariden Capital, Ltd.08.08.20061
Matrix, Ltd.30.08.20013
Maximum, JSC07.09.201222
Maxwell Asset Management, Ltd.10.06.20086
Maxwell Capital Managment, Ltd.28.08.200814
Mayak Estate Management, Ltd.28.04.20111
MC Globus Capital JSC30.05.201213
MDM, Ltd.24.01.200124
MDS - Asset Managment27.11.20087
Megapolis Asset Management, Ltd. 09.08.20115
Megapolis-invest, ltd.02.11.20106
Mercury Assets Managment27.12.20116
Mercury Capital Trust, Ltd.09.12.201030
Meridian, JSC22.11.20118
Metall Invest Trust, JSC25.10.20026
page 7 from 14