All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 275

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Portfolio Investments, Ltd.06.12.200036
Pragma Capital, Ltd.06.09.201125
Private Assets07.02.200110
Privilege, Ltd.27.10.20102
Prof Expert Ltd13.12.20122
Professional Investments22.12.20114
Profinvest, Ltd.24.08.20122
Profit30.10.20192
Profit Garant, Ltd.24.08.20123
Progress Finance, Ltd.09.06.20112
Progressive Investment Ideas, JSC04.05.20125
Promsvyaz, Ltd.20.12.200250
Prostor Invest27.05.20193
QBF Asset Management07.02.201415
R.I.S., Ltd.14.09.20123
Raiffeisen Capital, Ltd.21.04.200925
Ratio Capital, JSC26.03.20084
Real Estate Capital Ltd02.09.20142
Real Investments, Ltd.31.08.20102
Red Bridge07.04.201711
Red Gate22.04.20151
Region Asset Management22.05.20029
Region Development, Ltd.21.08.200828
Region Finance14.09.20126
Region Investment31.10.199619
REGION Trust, Ltd.15.08.200222
RegionFinanceResource, JSC08.12.200922
RegoinGasFinance, Ltd.27.12.200019
Reserve Asset Managment, Ltd.18.02.201012
Retirement savings10.03.20103
page 7 from 10