All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 297

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Raiffeisen Capital, Ltd.21.04.200921
Ratio Capital, JSC26.03.20084
Real Estate Capital Ltd02.09.20142
Real Investments, Ltd.31.08.20101
Red Bridge07.04.20174
Red Gate22.04.20151
Region Asset Management22.05.200213
Region Development, Ltd.21.08.200821
Region Finance14.09.20126
Region Portfolio Investments, Ltd.06.12.200022
REGION Trust, Ltd.15.08.200217
RegionFinanceResource, JSC08.12.200917
RegoinGasFinance, Ltd.27.12.200019
Renaissance Investment Management30.05.20129
Reserve Asset Managment, Ltd.18.02.20108
Retirement savings10.03.20103
RFC Capital, Ltd.24.12.200213
RIC Capital, Ltd.22.09.20114
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200911
RIGORA10.03.20119
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20024
RSHB Asset Management22.11.201210
RT-Invest08.12.20113
Rus Management Ltd13.12.20123
Russian Capital Unit Funds, Ltd.29.06.20109
Russian Investment Club, Ltd.29.04.200917
RUSSIAN INVESTMENT ORGANIZATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY06.06.201313
RWM Capital, JSC15.03.201117
Sberbank Asset Management12.09.199641
page 8 from 10