All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 305

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Progress-Trust28.02.20141
Progressive Investment Ideas, JSC04.05.20125
Promsvyaz, Ltd.20.12.200246
Promyshlennye Traditsii, Ltd.27.05.20021
Proton Ltd06.05.20142
PSK Ltd26.12.20132
QBF Asset Management07.02.20143
R.I.S., Ltd.14.09.20123
Raiffeisen Capital, Ltd.21.04.200921
Ratio Capital, JSC26.03.20084
Real Estate Capital Ltd02.09.20142
Real Investments, Ltd.31.08.20101
Red Bridge07.04.20173
Red Gate22.04.20151
Region Asset Management22.05.200213
Region Development, Ltd.21.08.200821
Region Finance14.09.20126
Region Portfolio Investments, Ltd.06.12.200022
REGION Trust, Ltd.15.08.200217
RegionFinanceResource, JSC08.12.200916
RegoinGasFinance, Ltd.27.12.200019
Renaissance Investment Management30.05.20129
Reserve Asset Managment, Ltd.18.02.20108
Retirement savings10.03.20103
RFC Capital, Ltd.24.12.200212
RIC Capital, Ltd.22.09.20114
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200911
RIGORA10.03.20118
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20024
page 8 from 11