All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
RegoinGasFinance, Ltd.27.12.200019
Reserve Asset Managment, Ltd.18.02.201011
Retirement savings10.03.20103
RFC Capital, Ltd.24.12.200213
RIC Capital, Ltd.22.09.20114
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200914
RIGORA10.03.20119
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20025
RSHB Asset Management22.11.201221
RT-Invest08.12.20113
Rus Management Ltd13.12.20123
Russian Investment Club, Ltd.29.04.200916
RUSSIAN INVESTMENT ORGANIZATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY06.06.201315
RWM Capital, JSC15.03.201126
Sberbank Asset Management12.09.199657
Severo-Zapadnaya Upravlayushchaya Compania, Ltd.18.08.20094
SGB, Ltd.06.07.20126
SibCapitalTrust, Ltd.07.08.20082
Sibiryak, Ltd.07.09.201018
Sodruzhestvo, Ltd.10.11.20115
SOLID Management, JSC27.12.199924
Souz, Ltd.08.06.20121
Sputnik - Capital Manag,en, JSC03.12.20013
Sputnik, JSC28.09.201214
Stolichnaya Asset Management09.08.20124
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Successful Asset Management Company of Tatar Republic, JSC06.09.200812
SUN, ltd.19.01.20104
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
page 8 from 10