All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 277

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
RIC Capital, Ltd.22.09.20114
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200914
RIGORA10.03.20119
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20025
RSHB Asset Management22.11.201228
RT-Invest08.12.20113
Rus Management Ltd13.12.20124
Russian Investment Club, Ltd.29.04.200918
RUSSIAN INVESTMENT ORGANIZATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY06.06.201315
RWM Capital, JSC15.03.201128
SAIL Asset Management26.11.20203
Sber Asset Management12.09.199661
Sber Real Estate Funds07.10.20201
Severo-Zapadnaya Upravlayushchaya Compania, Ltd.18.08.20094
SGB, Ltd.06.07.20126
SibCapitalTrust, Ltd.07.08.20082
Sibiryak, Ltd.07.09.201018
SMART10.07.20191
Sodruzhestvo, Ltd.10.11.20115
SOLID Management, JSC27.12.199924
Souz, Ltd.08.06.20121
Sputnik - Capital Manag,en, JSC03.12.20013
Sputnik, JSC28.09.201220
Stolichnaya Asset Management09.08.20124
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Stonehedge27.09.20174
SUN, ltd.19.01.20105
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
Svinin & Partners, Ltd.01.10.200839
page 8 from 10