All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 285

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Region Development, Ltd.21.08.200824
Region Finance14.09.20126
Region Investment31.10.199614
REGION Trust, Ltd.15.08.200219
RegionFinanceResource, JSC08.12.200918
RegoinGasFinance, Ltd.27.12.200019
Reserve Asset Managment, Ltd.18.02.20108
Retirement savings10.03.20106
RFC Capital, Ltd.24.12.200213
RIC Capital, Ltd.22.09.20114
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200913
RIGORA10.03.20119
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20024
RSHB Asset Management22.11.201212
RT-Invest08.12.20113
Rus Management Ltd13.12.20123
Russian Capital Unit Funds, Ltd.29.06.20109
Russian Investment Club, Ltd.29.04.200917
RUSSIAN INVESTMENT ORGANIZATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY06.06.201314
RWM Capital, JSC15.03.201119
Sberbank Asset Management12.09.199647
Sever Asset Management, Ltd.30.08.20111
Severo-Zapadnaya Upravlayushchaya Compania, Ltd.18.08.20094
SGB, Ltd.06.07.20126
SibCapitalTrust, Ltd.07.08.20082
Sibiryak, Ltd.07.09.201018
Sodruzhestvo, Ltd.10.11.20115
SOLID Management, JSC27.12.199921
Souz, Ltd.08.06.20121
page 8 from 10