All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 288

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Region Asset Management22.05.200213
Region Development, Ltd.21.08.200824
Region Finance14.09.20126
Region Investment31.10.19968
Region Portfolio Investments, Ltd.06.12.200024
REGION Trust, Ltd.15.08.200219
RegionFinanceResource, JSC08.12.200918
RegoinGasFinance, Ltd.27.12.200019
Renaissance Investment Management30.05.20129
Reserve Asset Managment, Ltd.18.02.20108
Retirement savings10.03.20106
RFC Capital, Ltd.24.12.200213
RIC Capital, Ltd.22.09.20114
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200912
RIGORA10.03.20119
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20024
RSHB Asset Management22.11.201212
RT-Invest08.12.20113
Rus Management Ltd13.12.20123
Russian Capital Unit Funds, Ltd.29.06.20109
Russian Investment Club, Ltd.29.04.200917
RUSSIAN INVESTMENT ORGANIZATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY06.06.201314
RWM Capital, JSC15.03.201119
Sberbank Asset Management12.09.199645
Sever Asset Management, Ltd.30.08.20111
Severo-Zapadnaya Upravlayushchaya Compania, Ltd.18.08.20094
SGB, Ltd.06.07.20126
SibCapitalTrust, Ltd.07.08.20084
Sibiryak, Ltd.07.09.201018
page 8 from 10