All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Metropol, Ltd.24.05.20087
MezhRegionFinance03.05.20071
MFUND, Ltd.27.04.20013
Mihailovskiy, Ltd.02.11.20122
Monomakh Asset Management, Ltd.28.06.200214
Nadezhnoye upravlenie, Ltd.21.12.201216
National Asset Management Company, JSC05.11.200212
Navigator, Ltd.24.12.20024
NERO ASSET MANAGEMENT07.04.20111
Neva Asset Management, Ltd.09.08.201117
Nevsky Capital Partners, Ltd.17.12.20094
New Investment Technologies13.10.20115
New managment technologies, JSC21.10.201011
NIK Razvitie, JSC06.04.201027
Nikor Capital Partners, JSC16.03.20107
NIMBUS27.06.20134
Nordbrook, Ltd.07.02.20094
North-West Capital06.09.200814
Northern Aegis03.11.20164
NOVA, JSC09.04.20042
NRK-Capital (Asset Management), Ltd.08.03.20117
OLMA Finance, Ltd.12.11.200814
Olympia Asset Management, Ltd.03.04.20072
OPT Invest, Ltd.03.08.20041
OREOL, Ltd.07.09.20109
Orion, Ltd.17.12.20094
Osnova, JSC10.07.20085
OTKRITIE Asset Management Ltd.11.04.200131
Pan Trust, Ltd.27.10.20093
PARANGON14.11.20146