All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 275

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
RFC Capital, Ltd.24.12.200213
RIC Capital, Ltd.22.09.20114
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200914
RIGORA10.03.20119
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20025
RSHB Asset Management22.11.201226
RT-Invest08.12.20113
Rus Management Ltd13.12.20123
Russian Investment Club, Ltd.29.04.200917
RUSSIAN INVESTMENT ORGANIZATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY06.06.201315
RWM Capital, JSC15.03.201127
Sberbank Asset Management12.09.199658
Severo-Zapadnaya Upravlayushchaya Compania, Ltd.18.08.20094
SGB, Ltd.06.07.20126
SibCapitalTrust, Ltd.07.08.20082
Sibiryak, Ltd.07.09.201018
Sodruzhestvo, Ltd.10.11.20115
SOLID Management, JSC27.12.199924
Souz, Ltd.08.06.20121
Sputnik - Capital Manag,en, JSC03.12.20013
Sputnik, JSC28.09.201216
Stolichnaya Asset Management09.08.20124
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Stonehedge27.09.20173
SUN, ltd.19.01.20104
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
Svinin & Partners, Ltd.01.10.200833
System Capital17.01.200111
TEN Development, Ltd.24.08.20124
page 8 from 10