All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
Svinin & Partners, Ltd.01.10.200832
System Capital17.01.20018
TEN Development, Ltd.24.08.20124
Terra Asset Managment, Ltd.02.09.20102
TETIS Capital21.04.201151
The management company RFPI02.11.20111
TKB Investment Partners, JSC17.06.200239
TM-TRUST, ltd.01.09.20096
TransFinGroup, JSC06.11.200126
Transneft Invest, Ltd.01.07.20103
TRINFICO Property Management, Ltd.13.05.201071
TRINFICO, JSC24.09.20028
TRUST FUND12.11.20141
Trust Light07.11.20132
TrustUnion Asset Management, Ltd.09.11.201215
UD Group27.09.20172
UgraFinans03.08.20063
Union Invest Group, Ltd.02.02.20124
Unison Capital13.06.20194
United Asset Management Company, Ltd.09.05.201211
Universal, JSC28.09.20124
URALSIB, JSC14.07.200035
Veles Management, Ltd.15.09.200933
VELES TRAST20.12.201129
VerbaCapital, Ltd21.10.20084
Victory Asset Managment. JSC04.10.20115
VLADINVESTGROUP19.11.20141
Voshozhdenie15.05.20181
Vostochny Capital20.04.20185
page 9 from 10