All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 275

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Terra Asset Managment, Ltd.02.09.20102
TETIS Capital21.04.201162
The management company RFPI02.11.20111
Tinkoff Capital03.09.20196
TKB Investment Partners, JSC17.06.200239
TM-TRUST, ltd.01.09.20097
TransFinGroup, JSC06.11.200129
Transneft Invest, Ltd.01.07.20103
TRINFICO Property Management, Ltd.13.05.201072
TRINFICO, JSC24.09.20029
TRUST FUND12.11.20141
TrustUnion Asset Management, Ltd.09.11.201219
UgraFinans03.08.20063
Union Invest Group, Ltd.02.02.20124
Unison Capital13.06.20195
United Asset Management Company, Ltd.09.05.201211
Universal, JSC28.09.20124
URALSIB, JSC14.07.200035
Veles Management, Ltd.15.09.200935
VELES TRAST20.12.201134
VerbaCapital, Ltd21.10.20085
Victory Asset Managment. JSC04.10.20115
VLADINVESTGROUP19.11.20141
Voshozhdenie15.05.20182
Vostochny Capital20.04.20185
Vostok Capital, Ltd.31.05.20072
Vostok-Zapad, Ltd.24.08.201019
VTB Capital Asset Management, JSC06.03.200269
VTB Capital I2BF Innoveyshn Partners18.03.20102
VTB Capital Pension Reserve, Ltd.07.02.200315
page 9 from 10