All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 297

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Sberezhenia & Investitsii, JSC19.05.200915
SBVK28.12.20104
Sever Asset Management, Ltd.30.08.20111
Severo-Zapadnaya Upravlayushchaya Compania, Ltd.18.08.20094
SGB, Ltd.06.07.20125
SibCapitalTrust, Ltd.07.08.20084
Sibiryak, Ltd.07.09.201018
SK-CAPITAL, Ltd.16.09.20102
Sodruzhestvo, Ltd.10.11.20115
SOLID Management, JSC27.12.199921
Souz, Ltd.08.06.20121
Sputnik - Capital Manag,en, JSC03.12.20013
Sputnik, JSC28.09.20125
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Strategy JSC15.04.200810
Successful Asset Management Company of Tatar Republic, JSC06.09.200812
SUN, ltd.19.01.20104
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
Svinin & Partners, Ltd.01.10.200827
System Capital17.01.20017
TEN Development, Ltd.24.08.20123
Terra Asset Managment, Ltd.02.09.20102
TETIS Capital21.04.201146
TFB Capital11.10.201110
The management company RFPI02.11.20111
TKB Investment Partners, JSC17.06.200239
TM-TRUST, ltd.01.09.20095
TransFinGroup, JSC06.11.200122
Transneft Invest, Ltd.01.07.20103
TRINFICO Property Management, Ltd.13.05.201069
page 9 from 10