All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 286

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Souz, Ltd.08.06.20121
Sputnik - Capital Manag,en, JSC03.12.20013
Sputnik, JSC28.09.20129
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Successful Asset Management Company of Tatar Republic, JSC06.09.200813
SUN, ltd.19.01.20104
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
Svinin & Partners, Ltd.01.10.200831
System Capital17.01.20018
TEN Development, Ltd.24.08.20124
Terra Asset Managment, Ltd.02.09.20102
TETIS Capital21.04.201146
TFB Capital11.10.201110
The management company RFPI02.11.20111
TKB Investment Partners, JSC17.06.200239
TM-TRUST, ltd.01.09.20095
TransFinGroup, JSC06.11.200122
Transneft Invest, Ltd.01.07.20103
TRINFICO Property Management, Ltd.13.05.201070
TRINFICO, JSC24.09.20028
TRUST FUND12.11.20141
Trust Light07.11.20132
TrustUnion Asset Management, Ltd.09.11.201214
UD Group27.09.20172
UgraFinans03.08.20063
Union Invest Group, Ltd.02.02.20124
United Asset Management Company, Ltd.09.05.201211
Universal, JSC28.09.20124
URALSIB, JSC14.07.200035
Veles Management, Ltd.15.09.200929
page 9 from 10