All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 310

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
RichWood Capital, Ltd. 10.11.20112
Ricom Trust, Ltd.31.01.200911
RIGORA10.03.20118
RONIN - Trust, JSC24.12.20024
RSHB Asset Management22.11.201210
RT-Invest08.12.20113
Rus Management Ltd13.12.20123
Russian Capital Unit Funds, Ltd.29.06.20109
Russian Investment Club, Ltd.29.04.200915
RUSSIAN INVESTMENT ORGANIZATION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY06.06.201312
RWM Capital, JSC15.03.201115
Sberbank Asset Management12.09.199638
Sberezhenia & Investitsii, JSC19.05.200915
SBVK28.12.20104
Sever Asset Management, Ltd.30.08.20113
Severo-Zapadnaya Upravlayushchaya Compania, Ltd.18.08.20094
SGB, Ltd.06.07.20125
SibCapitalTrust, Ltd.07.08.20084
Sibiryak, Ltd.07.09.201018
SK-CAPITAL, Ltd.16.09.20102
Sodruzhestvo, Ltd.10.11.20115
SOLID Management, JSC27.12.199919
Souz, Ltd.08.06.20121
Sputnik - Capital Manag,en, JSC03.12.20013
Sputnik, JSC28.09.20123
Standart-invest, Ltd.10.11.20095
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Strategy JSC15.04.200810
Successful Asset Management Company of Tatar Republic, JSC06.09.200812
SUN, ltd.19.01.20104
page 9 from 11