All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 285

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Sputnik - Capital Manag,en, JSC03.12.20013
Sputnik, JSC28.09.20128
Stolitsa Nijniy, Ltd.29.07.20101
Successful Asset Management Company of Tatar Republic, JSC06.09.200813
SUN, ltd.19.01.20104
Surgutneftegazstroi, ltd.17.08.20101
Svinin & Partners, Ltd.01.10.200830
System Capital17.01.20017
TEN Development, Ltd.24.08.20124
Terra Asset Managment, Ltd.02.09.20102
TETIS Capital21.04.201150
TFB Capital11.10.201110
The management company RFPI02.11.20111
TKB Investment Partners, JSC17.06.200239
TM-TRUST, ltd.01.09.20095
TransFinGroup, JSC06.11.200122
Transneft Invest, Ltd.01.07.20103
TRINFICO Property Management, Ltd.13.05.201070
TRINFICO, JSC24.09.20028
TRUST FUND12.11.20141
Trust Light07.11.20132
TrustUnion Asset Management, Ltd.09.11.201212
UD Group27.09.20171
UgraFinans03.08.20063
Union Invest Group, Ltd.02.02.20124
United Asset Management Company, Ltd.09.05.201211
Universal, JSC28.09.20124
URALSIB, JSC14.07.200035
Veles Management, Ltd.15.09.200925
VELES TRAST20.12.201128
page 9 from 10