All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Parma Management, Ltd.03.06.20029
Partner, Ltd.18.03.20081
PARTNERSHIP TRUST26.06.20143
Parus15.06.20122
PEGAS04.06.20131
PERAMO26.01.20102
Perspectiva, JSC01.06.20101
Perspective (LLC)10.02.20111
Pervoe Rentnoe Tovarishchestvo, JSC01.06.20062
Pervoinvest-Asset Management09.10.20084
Peterburg-Invest25.06.20028
PIFagor, Ltd.18.06.20099
PPI07.03.20121
Pragma Capital, Ltd.06.09.201111
Premium Finance, Ltd.23.04.20072
PRIME ASSET MANAGEMENT24.02.20151
Privilege, Inc.16.02.20122
Privilege, Ltd.27.10.20102
Professional Investments22.12.20114
Profinvest, Ltd.24.08.20122
Profit Garant, Ltd.24.08.20123
ProfitCapital, Ltd.28.09.20063
Proflider27.02.20141
Progress Finance, Ltd.09.06.20112
Progress-Trust28.02.20141
Progressive Investment Ideas, JSC04.05.20125
Project Financing, JSC12.04.20071
PromStroyInvest, JSC28.06.20071
Promsvyaz, Ltd.20.12.200246
Promyshlennye Traditsii, Ltd.27.05.20021