Fund3-Year YieldShare, 31.01
URALSIB Energy Perspective328.32%438.99
April Capital 2-tier stock279.84%4.06
VTB - Power Energy231.92%0.15
Raiffeisen - Power Energy219.02%101.11
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 218.75%29.34
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 215.80%4.59
April Capital Equities215.02%9.51
RGS - Capital-Power Energy 213.56%10.99
Agidel - shares207.30%91.27
Arsagera - Equity Fund200.75%128.40
Arsagera – Equities 6.4197.81%102.66

All mutual funds