Fund3-Year YieldShare, 28.09
URALSIB Energy Perspective216.64%362.99
April Capital 2-tier stock178.49%3.50
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 171.37%4.23
April Capital Equities155.67%9.03
VTB - Shares of Companies with Government... 142.26%0.43
Agidel - shares123.11%78.72
URALSIB Growing stocks117.94%424.79
VTB - Power Energy116.73%0.12
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 113.59%24.99
Arsagera - Equity Fund111.36%111.38
Raiffeisen - Power Energy109.50%78.75

All mutual funds