Fund3-Year YieldShare, 31.07
URALSIB Energy Perspective200.33%400.42
April Capital 2-tier stock163.19%3.76
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 135.33%4.21
April Capital Equities128.63%9.10
VTB - Shares of Companies with Government... 123.47%0.44
Agidel - shares107.09%80.92
URALSIB Growing stocks104.28%439.60
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 99.92%25.64
VTB - Power Energy99.22%0.13
Otkritie - Index MICEX - Power Energy97.30%9.27
Arsagera - Equity Fund95.19%115.29

All mutual funds