Fund3-Year YieldShare, 31.05
Maxwell Metallurgy64.89%26.57
URALSIB Energy Perspective62.76%370.10
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 62.48%3.05
URALSIB Growing stocks61.97%420.17
RGS - Global Technology41.74%45.47
RGS - Metallurgy41.46%22.29
Ermak - Short-Term Investments37.36%71.37
April Capital 2-tier stock35.84%3.05
April Capital Equities35.39%7.06
Ploshad pobiedy35.08%24.68
Reserve. Foreign currency investments31.96%2.05

All mutual funds