Fund3-Year YieldShare, 30.03
URALSIB Energy Perspective238.18%437.77
April Capital 2-tier stock198.57%4.02
April Capital Equities157.94%9.57
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 156.73%4.35
VTB - Power Energy139.12%0.15
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 137.18%28.01
VTB - Shares of Companies with Government... 136.65%0.46
Agidel - shares134.42%88.69
Raiffeisen - Power Energy129.96%98.17
Arsagera - Equity Fund125.82%126.59
URALSIB Growing stocks122.86%453.54

All mutual funds