Fund3-Year YieldShare, 29.09
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 126.57%3.97
April Capital 2-tier stock116.85%3.89
URALSIB Energy Perspective100.11%415.54
Maxwell Metallurgy92.62%29.50
April Capital Equities84.02%8.76
Ermak - Short-Term Investments82.83%80.74
URALSIB Growing stocks82.42%449.04
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 69.43%27.37
Arsagera – Equities 6.465.83%93.37
RGS - Metallurgy64.11%25.28
Arsagera - Equity Fund63.38%112.15

All mutual funds