Fund3-Year YieldShare, 29.12
URALSIB Energy Perspective195.13%322.78
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 174.40%4.12
April Capital 2-tier stock159.26%3.19
April Capital Equities136.77%8.20
VTB - Shares of Companies with Government... 104.11%0.38
VTB - Power Energy101.97%0.10
Agidel - shares98.22%72.70
Sberbank – Natural Resources98.10%23.13
Arsagera - Equity Fund96.30%100.39
Raiffeisen - Power Energy94.55%66.91
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 93.98%23.01

All mutual funds