Fund3-Year YieldShare, 30.04
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 130.95%4.49
April Capital 2-tier stock126.30%3.56
URALSIB Energy Perspective111.00%378.37
April Capital Equities110.22%9.42
Arsagera - Equity Fund75.91%120.93
VTB - Multi-Asset Investment Fund72.75%150.99
VTB - Equity Fund72.37%0.46
Agidel - shares70.81%83.59
Sberbank – Natural Resources69.39%25.98
Arsagera – Equities 6.468.27%90.63
Alfa Capital Resources67.68%43.83

All mutual funds