Fund3-Year YieldShare, 31.05
URALSIB Energy Perspective141.00%408.13
April Capital 2-tier stock138.99%3.63
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 115.04%4.01
April Capital Equities105.98%8.68
VTB - Shares of Companies with Government... 90.87%0.43
Agidel - shares83.51%79.85
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 82.85%25.47
URALSIB Growing stocks75.74%432.62
Arsagera - Equity Fund71.86%113.78
VTB - Power Energy68.65%0.13
Raiffeisen - Power Energy65.88%88.02

All mutual funds