Fund3-Year YieldShare, 30.11
URALSIB Energy Perspective149.91%404.57
April Capital 2-tier stock147.68%3.76
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 142.19%4.01
Ermak - Short-Term Investments111.70%83.39
April Capital Equities111.02%8.72
URALSIB Growing stocks109.34%455.61
Maxwell Metallurgy105.25%30.50
Arsagera – Equities 6.498.19%93.10
VTB - Fund of the Shares of Infrastructur... 97.68%26.90
Arsagera - Equity Fund95.80%114.23
VTB - Power Energy91.62%0.14

All mutual funds