Fund3-Year YieldShare, 28.02
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 78.77%3.16
Maxwell Metallurgy75.53%27.40
URALSIB Growing stocks56.27%417.64
RGS - Metallurgy49.04%22.77
April Capital 2-tier stock47.00%3.11
Ermak - Short-Term Investments45.68%71.46
URALSIB Energy Perspective45.48%335.09
April Capital Equities44.97%7.16
Arsagera – Equities 6.437.64%81.60
Ploshad pobiedy37.63%25.38
VTB - Metallurgical Fund37.21%0.15

All mutual funds