Fund3-Year YieldShare, 31.07
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 75.09%3.31
URALSIB Energy Perspective74.42%389.46
Maxwell Metallurgy69.22%26.95
URALSIB Growing stocks55.28%411.17
April Capital 2-tier stock49.52%3.27
Ermak - Short-Term Investments49.06%72.82
RGS - Metallurgy46.18%23.15
April Capital Equities44.91%7.46
Arsagera – Equities 6.444.45%87.17
Ploshad pobiedy39.57%25.11
VTB - Shares of Companies with Government... 37.31%0.37

All mutual funds