Fund3-Year YieldShare, 31.03
Maxwell Metallurgy93.09%27.79
April Capital - Shares of Primary Industr... 89.09%3.20
URALSIB Growing stocks79.94%417.57
URALSIB Energy Perspective73.89%358.68
April Capital 2-tier stock63.10%3.17
RGS - Metallurgy62.46%23.32
Ermak - Short-Term Investments58.10%72.88
Ploshad pobiedy56.14%25.45
April Capital Equities55.88%7.29
VTB - Metallurgical Fund47.19%0.15
Metropol Golden Fleece45.74%6.08

All mutual funds