All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 298

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Everest Asset Managment, Ltd.08.06.201239
Evokorp22.12.201526
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.20131
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200219
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20173
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200310
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.201110
Financial systems01.04.200816
Fort Morein17.08.20154
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20112
Garant FinKom14.06.20125
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200950
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.20093
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20096
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201111
GICM Asset Management Limited Liability Company29.12.200916
Global Capital23.02.20109
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201226
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201012
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199731
Ingria17.11.20172
Innovative Capital16.03.20109
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20116
page 4 from 10