All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Financial Basis20.09.20177
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200313
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.201110
Financial systems01.04.200817
Finsovet12.12.20192
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20117
Fund House09.10.20189
Gamma Group20.04.201813
Garant FinKom14.06.20125
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200975
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.200912
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20098
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201113
GICM Asset Management Limited Liability Company29.12.200918
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201241
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Industrial property26.09.20191
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201014
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199737
Ingria17.11.20172
Innovative Capital16.03.201013
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20118
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200811
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
Interstroy Ltd11.12.20141
page 4 from 10