All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 277

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Financial systems01.04.200817
Finsovet12.12.20192
FM ASSETS25.12.20202
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.201112
Fund House09.10.201812
Gamma Group20.04.201817
Garant FinKom14.06.20126
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200981
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.200916
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20099
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201113
GICM Asset Management Limited Liability Company29.12.200919
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201244
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Industrial property26.09.20191
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201015
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199737
Ingria17.11.20173
Innovative Capital16.03.201014
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20118
Intero Invest30.03.20176
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
Interstroy Ltd11.12.20141
Intertrade, Ltd.30.05.20061
Invest Management Center14.05.201313
Invest-Ural, Ltd.12.08.201011
Investing in the future27.04.20201
Investment management26.08.199616
page 4 from 10