All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 285

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.201310
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200219
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20175
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200311
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.201110
Financial systems01.04.200816
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20111
Fund House09.10.20185
Garant FinKom14.06.20125
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200952
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.20093
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20097
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201112
GICM Asset Management Limited Liability Company29.12.200916
Global Capital23.02.20109
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201229
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201012
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199731
Ingria17.11.20172
Innovative Capital16.03.20109
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20116
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200811
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
page 4 from 10