All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 297

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.20132
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200219
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20171
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200310
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.201110
Financial systems01.04.200816
Fort Morein17.08.20154
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20112
Garant FinKom14.06.20125
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200945
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.20094
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20096
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201111
GHP Asset Management29.12.200915
Global Capital23.02.20109
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201224
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201011
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199731
Ingria17.11.20172
Innovative Capital16.03.20108
Innovative solutions01.06.20103
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20116
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200811
page 4 from 10