All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Dohod, Ltd.20.11.200814
DSK Finance, Ltd.05.07.20114
Edelweiss09.12.20102
Effektivnoe Upravlenie Investitsijami, JSC13.07.20041
Empire Trust31.08.20131
EnergoInvestKapital, Ltd12.10.20125
Energy Invest, Ltd.25.03.20021
Estate Capital, JSC29.07.20104
Estate Invest10.02.20095
Etalon10.08.20127
Eurasia, JSC12.10.201214
Eurasian Managment Company25.07.20125
Eurasian Trust Asset Management, Ltd.27.04.20072
Euro Fin Trust, Ltd.11.02.20108
Eurofinances, JSC09.02.201010
Everest Asset Managment, Ltd.08.06.201242
Evokorp22.12.201521
Expert, Ltd18.05.20101
Falcon15.08.201216
Fanancial Business Systems, JSC15.06.20127
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.20133
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200219
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.20038
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.20119
Financial systems01.04.20088
Finans Classic, Ltd.14.07.20097
Finansist, Ltd.10.03.20104
page 4 from 14