All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20176
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200312
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.201110
Financial systems01.04.200817
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20114
Fund House09.10.20187
Gamma Group20.04.20185
Garant FinKom14.06.20125
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200960
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.20093
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20097
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201113
GICM Asset Management Limited Liability Company29.12.200918
Global Capital23.02.20109
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201235
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201013
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199736
Ingria17.11.20172
Innovative Capital16.03.201011
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20117
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200811
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
Interstroy Ltd11.12.20141
page 4 from 10