All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 279

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20176
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200313
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.201110
Financial systems01.04.200817
Finsovet12.12.20192
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20116
Fund House09.10.20188
Gamma Group20.04.201810
Garant FinKom14.06.20125
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200970
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.200912
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20098
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201113
GICM Asset Management Limited Liability Company29.12.200918
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201239
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Industrial property26.09.20191
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201013
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199737
Ingria17.11.20172
Innovative Capital16.03.201012
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20118
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200811
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
page 4 from 10