All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 305

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Everest Asset Managment, Ltd.08.06.201243
Evokorp22.12.201520
Fanancial Business Systems, JSC15.06.20123
FIN-Partner Management, LLC18.12.20132
Finam Management, Ltd.20.12.200220
Finance Trade Asset Managment18.11.20084
Financial Basis20.09.20171
Financial Broker "August", JSC21.01.200310
Financial capital, Ltd.29.06.20101
Financial House, Ltd.25.03.20082
Financial Partners, JSC31.05.20119
Financial systems01.04.200816
Fort Morein17.08.20154
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20112
Garant FinKom14.06.20125
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200938
General Capital, JSC16.07.20094
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.20094
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20094
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Capital, JSC19.12.20126
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.201111
GHP Asset Management29.12.200915
Global Capital23.02.20109
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201216
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
IG Capital Partners12.09.19968
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201011
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199731
page 4 from 11