All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 306

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199731
Innovative Capital16.03.20108
Innovative solutions01.06.20103
Integral, Ltd.23.02.20102
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20116
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200811
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
Interstroy Ltd11.12.20141
Intertrade, Ltd.30.05.20061
Invest City, Ltd.18.11.20102
Invest Management Center14.05.201311
Invest Management, JSC25.01.200212
Invest-Ural, Ltd.12.08.201010
Investment management26.08.199616
Investment managment center, Ltd.11.02.20103
Investment Strategy, Ltd.26.01.20125
Investments and innovations26.02.20132
Investstroy, JSC26.10.201019
IQG Asset Management JSC 04.08.20114
Isegments21.12.20153
ITS Group Asset Management21.02.20122
Joint stock company «April Capital»09.08.200218
Joint-Stock Company “The Agency for Housing Mortgage Lending”10.10.20161
JS Capital Co., Ltd.31.12.20141
Kalita Business House, Ltd.02.11.20125
KL-INVEST23.05.20172
KM15.12.20141
Korona30.10.20083
Kremlin, Ltd.02.12.20083
KRSK-Asset Management11.10.20123
page 5 from 11