All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 310

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199731
Innovative Capital16.03.20107
Innovative solutions01.06.20103
Integral, Ltd.23.02.20102
INTELLIGENCE-CAPITAL31.05.20115
InterFinance Asset Managment09.10.200812
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
Interstroy Ltd11.12.20141
Intertrade, Ltd.30.05.20061
Invest City, Ltd.18.11.20102
Invest Management Center14.05.201311
Invest Management, JSC25.01.200212
Invest-Ural, Ltd.12.08.20109
Investment managment center, Ltd.11.02.20103
Investment Strategy, Ltd.26.01.20124
Investments and innovations26.02.20132
Investstroy, JSC26.10.201018
Isegments21.12.20152
ITS Group Asset Management21.02.20122
Joint stock company «April Capital»09.08.200217
Joint-Stock Company “The Agency for Housing Mortgage Lending”10.10.20161
JS Capital Co., Ltd.31.12.20141
Kalita Business House, Ltd.02.11.20125
KL-INVEST23.05.20172
KM15.12.20141
Korona30.10.20085
Kremlin, Ltd.02.12.20083
KRSK-Asset Management11.10.20123
Kuban Asset Management, JSC14.02.200914
Land Capital, Ltd.10.06.20093
page 5 from 11