All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 398

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
First Trust Company29.12.20092
Fort Morein17.08.20153
FORTIS - Invest, Ltd.22.12.20117
Garant FinKom14.06.20124
Gardarika. Ltd.23.04.20073
Gazprombank Asset Management, JSC15.09.200934
GBM Capital27.10.20104
Gencapital. Ltd.09.12.20101
General Asset Managment Company, JSC27.12.20111
General Capital, JSC16.07.20092
GeoCapital, JSC17.09.20094
GERA, Ltd.10.12.20094
Gerfin, Ltd.07.09.20124
GFT Capital, JSC19.12.20128
GFT Mutual Funds31.05.20119
GHP Asset Management29.12.200915
GID Invest, Ltd.19.12.20121
Global Capital10.12.20099
Gold Group, Ltd.12.11.20091
GPI, Ltd.19.10.201213
Granat, Ltd.10.03.20102
Holding Capital, JSC16.04.20021
IG Capital Partners12.09.19968
Imperial Trust, Ltd.19.08.20106
Impulse, Ltd.05.09.20128
Index-XX, JSC18.11.20031
Infrastructure Investments, JSC26.01.201010
Ingosstrakh - Investments Asset Management, JSC25.08.199731
Innovative solutions01.06.20103
Institute of Project Financing06.07.20125
page 5 from 14