All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 275

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Investing in the future27.04.20201
Investment management26.08.199616
Investment managment center, Ltd.11.02.20103
Investment Strategy, Ltd.26.01.20125
Investments and innovations26.02.20132
Investstroy, JSC26.10.201018
IQG Asset Management JSC 04.08.20115
ITS Group Asset Management21.02.20122
JS Capital Co., Ltd.31.12.20142
JSC «Alfa-Capital Alternative investments»08.04.20085
Kalita Business House, Ltd.02.11.20126
KL-INVEST23.05.20176
KM15.12.20141
Korona30.10.20083
Kremlin, Ltd.02.12.20083
KRSK-Asset Management11.10.20123
Kuban Asset Management, JSC14.02.200916
Land Capital, Ltd.10.06.20093
LandProfit17.04.20146
Legion15.11.20121
Libra Capital, JSC06.10.20097
Lider, JSC17.12.200213
LLC Savings Management26.06.20008
LLC «MC «ABSOLUTE Asset Management»26.09.20194
Long-term investment01.12.20148
Management company «ВС-Savings», ltd.22.12.20114
Management-consulting, Ltd.19.11.20019
Maximum, JSC07.09.201225
Mayak Estate Management, Ltd.28.04.20111
MDS - Asset Managment27.11.20088
page 5 from 10