All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Intertrade, Ltd.30.05.20061
Invest Management Center14.05.201313
Invest-Ural, Ltd.12.08.201011
Investment management26.08.199616
Investment managment center, Ltd.11.02.20103
Investment Strategy, Ltd.26.01.20125
Investments and innovations26.02.20132
Investstroy, JSC26.10.201018
IQG Asset Management JSC 04.08.20115
ITS Group Asset Management21.02.20122
JS Capital Co., Ltd.31.12.20142
JSC «Alfa-Capital Alternative investments»08.04.20085
Kalita Business House, Ltd.02.11.20126
KL-INVEST23.05.20176
KM15.12.20141
Korona30.10.20083
Kremlin, Ltd.02.12.20083
KRSK-Asset Management11.10.20123
Kuban Asset Management, JSC14.02.200916
Land Capital, Ltd.10.06.20093
LandProfit17.04.20146
Legion15.11.20121
Libra Capital, JSC06.10.20097
Lider, JSC17.12.200213
LLC Savings Management26.06.20008
LLC «MC «ABSOLUTE Asset Management»26.09.20191
Long-term investment01.12.20147
Management Center, JSC07.02.20018
Management company «ВС-Savings», ltd.22.12.20114
Management-consulting, Ltd.19.11.20019
page 5 from 10