All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 297

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Interpromlizing, ltd.19.11.20093
Interstroy Ltd11.12.20141
Intertrade, Ltd.30.05.20061
Invest City, Ltd.18.11.20102
Invest Management Center14.05.201311
Invest Management, JSC25.01.200212
Invest-Ural, Ltd.12.08.201010
Investment management26.08.199616
Investment managment center, Ltd.11.02.20103
Investment Strategy, Ltd.26.01.20125
Investments and innovations26.02.20132
Investstroy, JSC26.10.201019
IQG Asset Management JSC 04.08.20114
Isegments21.12.20153
ITS Group Asset Management21.02.20122
Joint stock company «April Capital»09.08.200220
JS Capital Co., Ltd.31.12.20141
Kalita Business House, Ltd.02.11.20125
KL-INVEST23.05.20172
KM15.12.20141
Korona30.10.20083
Kremlin, Ltd.02.12.20083
KRSK-Asset Management11.10.20123
Kuban Asset Management, JSC14.02.200914
Land Capital, Ltd.10.06.20093
LandProfit17.04.20146
Legion15.11.20121
Libra Capital, JSC06.10.20097
Lider, JSC17.12.200213
LLC Savings Management26.06.20008
page 5 from 10