All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
Intertrade, Ltd.30.05.20061
Invest Management Center14.05.201311
Invest-Ural, Ltd.12.08.201011
Investment management26.08.199616
Investment managment center, Ltd.11.02.20103
Investment Strategy, Ltd.26.01.20125
Investments and innovations26.02.20132
Investstroy, JSC26.10.201021
IQG Asset Management JSC 04.08.20114
ITS Group Asset Management21.02.20122
JS Capital Co., Ltd.31.12.20142
Kalita Business House, Ltd.02.11.20125
KL-INVEST23.05.20175
KM15.12.20141
Korona30.10.20083
Kremlin, Ltd.02.12.20083
KRSK-Asset Management11.10.20123
Kuban Asset Management, JSC14.02.200916
Land Capital, Ltd.10.06.20093
LandProfit17.04.20146
Legion15.11.20121
Libra Capital, JSC06.10.20097
Lider, JSC17.12.200213
LLC Savings Management26.06.20008
Long-term investment01.12.20145
Management Center, JSC07.02.20018
Management company «ВС-Savings», ltd.22.12.20114
Management-consulting, Ltd.19.11.20019
Maximum, JSC07.09.201223
Maxwell Capital Managment, Ltd.28.08.200813
page 5 from 10