All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
03.09.20193
20.05.20193
"CAPITAL INVEST" Ltd.21.09.20161
"Moscovia" Ltd.29.12.20162
"Optimal Investment Solutions" Ltd.02.03.20151
"Universal Investment" Ltd.23.11.20163
A Class Caspital09.06.20171
ACCENT Assey Management21.08.20175
Active Invest05.05.20153
ACTIViST06.07.20123
Adepta09.11.20178
AFM, JSC29.10.200213
Agana, LLC17.01.200127
Agidel25.03.20102
Agro Standart, Ltd.14.11.200611
AK Bars Capital, Ltd.12.11.200255
Akadem-Finance, Ltd.26.08.20107
Alfa-Capital22.09.199867
Alltek, Ltd.19.05.20112
ALPINA04.08.20113
Alva-Finance20.05.20147
Analitical Center, JSC17.06.20023
Analysis. Finance. Investment07.09.20122
APEX Management27.02.201412
April Capital09.08.200222
April Investments07.09.201214
APT Asset Management Ltd.30.03.20176
Aricapital Asset Management31.01.20134
Arrow AM31.10.20183
Arsagera06.04.20108
page 1 from 10