All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 399

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
11.08.20114
ABC Finance, Ltd.13.09.20076
Active Invest05.05.20153
ActiveAr, Ltd.12.10.20102
AFM, JSC29.10.20027
Agana, LLC17.01.200120
Agidel25.03.20102
Agro Standart, Ltd.14.11.200611
AGROFINTRUST28.02.20143
AK Bars Capital, Ltd.12.11.200249
Akadem-Finance, Ltd.26.08.20106
AkademKapital30.11.20102
Alby - Investment Process. Ltd.28.04.20127
Alemar, JSC23.09.19977
Alfa Capital, Ltd.22.09.199845
ALIANCE, Ltd.16.12.20081
Alipineks Assets Managment, Ltd.08.12.20117
Alliance Capital, JSC30.08.20116
Alliance Management23.12.20101
Alltek, Ltd.18.05.20062
ALPINA04.08.20113
Alva-Finance20.05.20141
Analitical Center, JSC17.06.20023
Analysis. Finance. Investment07.09.20121
Anekt, Ltd.22.06.20108
APEX Management27.02.201410
April Investments07.09.201210
Aricapital Asset Management31.01.20132
Arsagera06.04.20108
AS Managment, JSC30.06.20112
page 1 from 14