All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 306

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
"CAPITAL INVEST" Ltd.21.09.20161
"Optimal Investment Solutions" Ltd.02.03.20151
"Universal Investment" Ltd.23.11.20162
A Class Caspital09.06.20171
Active Invest05.05.20156
ACTIViST06.07.20123
AFM, JSC29.10.20029
Agana, LLC17.01.200121
Agidel25.03.20102
Agro Standart, Ltd.14.11.200611
AGROFINTRUST28.02.20143
AK Bars Capital, Ltd.12.11.200251
Akadem-Finance, Ltd.26.08.20106
Alby - Investment Process. Ltd.28.04.20127
Alfa Capital, Ltd.22.09.199851
Alipineks Assets Managment, Ltd.08.12.20114
Alltek, Ltd.19.05.20112
ALPINA04.08.20113
Alva-Finance20.05.20147
AMC RAM Investment, JSC18.03.20104
Analitical Center, JSC17.06.20023
Analysis. Finance. Investment07.09.20122
APEX Management27.02.20146
April Investments07.09.201211
APT Asset Management Ltd.30.03.20171
Aricapital Asset Management31.01.20132
Arsagera06.04.20108
Asset Management Co., Ltd.30.01.20152
Asset Management Company, JSC28.01.20032
Asset Management Solutions13.01.20145
page 1 from 11