All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 280

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
"CAPITAL INVEST" Ltd.21.09.20161
"Moscovia" Ltd.29.12.20161
"Optimal Investment Solutions" Ltd.02.03.20151
"Universal Investment" Ltd.23.11.20163
A Class Caspital09.06.20171
ACCENT Assey Management21.08.20173
Active Invest05.05.20154
ACTIViST06.07.20123
Adepta09.11.20178
AFM, JSC29.10.200210
Agana, LLC17.01.200122
Agidel25.03.20102
Agro Standart, Ltd.14.11.200611
AK Bars Capital, Ltd.12.11.200255
Akadem-Finance, Ltd.26.08.20107
Alfa-Capital22.09.199866
Alltek, Ltd.19.05.20112
ALPINA04.08.20113
Alva-Finance20.05.20147
Analitical Center, JSC17.06.20023
Analysis. Finance. Investment07.09.20122
APEX Management27.02.201411
April Capital09.08.200222
April Investments07.09.201212
APT Asset Management Ltd.30.03.20175
Aricapital Asset Management31.01.20134
Arrow AM31.10.20182
Arsagera06.04.20108
Asset Management Co., Ltd.30.01.20153
Asset Management Company, JSC28.01.20032
page 1 from 10