All about mutual funds and asset management in Russia

Asset manager screener

Asset managers

Asset managers - 270

Asset Management CompanyDate of license issueWeb site Number of funds
"CAPITAL INVEST" Ltd.21.09.20161
"Moscovia" Ltd.29.12.20162
"Optimal Investment Solutions" Ltd.02.03.20151
"Universal Investment" Ltd.23.11.20162
A Class Caspital09.06.20171
ACCENT Asset Management21.08.20176
Active Invest05.05.20153
Active Management25.01.20191
ACTIViST06.07.20125
Adepta09.11.20179
AFM, JSC29.10.200216
Agana, LLC17.01.200128
Agidel25.03.20102
Agro Standart, Ltd.14.11.200611
AK Bars Capital, Ltd.12.11.200253
Akadem-Finance, Ltd.26.08.20107
Alfa-Capital22.09.1998116
Alltek, Ltd.19.05.20112
Alva-Finance20.05.20147
Analysis. Finance. Investment07.09.20122
APEX Management27.02.201422
April Capital09.08.200229
April Investments07.09.201216
Aricapital Asset Management31.01.20135
Arrow AM31.10.20187
Arsagera06.04.20108
Asset Management Co., Ltd.30.01.20153
Asset Management Company, JSC28.01.20032
Asset Management Solutions13.01.201415
AST, Ltd02.11.20103
page 1 from 10